All entries of this event
GOLDEN GLOVE AND BLITZ THEM ALL
Search:
Team
Entries
Profile
Categories
Martial Arts Team Dumke(Team MAD)
GERMANY (GER)
Dumke Nikolai
PF VETERANS all weights
Martial Arts Team Dumke(Team MAD), GERMANY (GER)
Senf Katinka
PF -60 BLACK BELT FEMALE
Martial Arts Team Dumke(Team MAD), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Team Germany(Team Germany)
GERMANY (GER)
Sarantoundis Timmy
PF -69 BLACK BELT MALE
Team Germany(Team Germany), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
A.S.D. Fenice kickboxing(asd fenice)
ITALY (ITA)
Franci Iacopo
PF -69 BLACK BELT MALE
A.S.D. Fenice kickboxing(asd fenice), ITALY (ITA)
fregoli leonardo
PF -75 COLOURED BELT MALE
A.S.D. Fenice kickboxing(asd fenice), ITALY (ITA)
marconi silvia
PF -60 COLOURED BELT FEMALE
A.S.D. Fenice kickboxing(asd fenice), ITALY (ITA)
menicaglia riccardo
PF VETERANS all weights
A.S.D. Fenice kickboxing(asd fenice), ITALY (ITA)
ricci paolo flaviano
PF -79 BLACK BELT MALE
A.S.D. Fenice kickboxing(asd fenice), ITALY (ITA)
sabbattini tumolesi oliva
PF -60 BLACK BELT FEMALE
A.S.D. Fenice kickboxing(asd fenice), ITALY (ITA)
VALENTINI CLAUDIA
PF -60 COLOURED BELT FEMALE
A.S.D. Fenice kickboxing(asd fenice), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 7
a.s.d.Power Gym e Fitness(Power Gym e Fitness)
ITALY (ITA)
Visentin Gaia
PF +42 young cadets f
a.s.d.Power Gym e Fitness(Power Gym e Fitness), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
AREA SPORT(AREA SPORT)
ITALY (ITA)
AREA SPORT 1(Orlandi, Rao)
PF TAG TEAM M
AREA SPORT(AREA SPORT), ITALY (ITA)
AREA SPORT 2(Buson, Pavan)
PF TAG TEAM M
AREA SPORT(AREA SPORT), ITALY (ITA)
Buson Alberto
PF +79 BLACK BELT MALE
AREA SPORT(AREA SPORT), ITALY (ITA)
Forin Cristiana
PF -60 BLACK BELT FEMALE
AREA SPORT(AREA SPORT), ITALY (ITA)
Orlandi Daniele
PF -69 BLACK BELT MALE
AREA SPORT(AREA SPORT), ITALY (ITA)
Pavan Alessio
PF -79 BLACK BELT MALE
AREA SPORT(AREA SPORT), ITALY (ITA)
Rao Gabriele
PF -69 BLACK BELT MALE
AREA SPORT(AREA SPORT), ITALY (ITA)
Siviero Monica
PF -60 BLACK BELT FEMALE
AREA SPORT(AREA SPORT), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 6
ASD AGOGE(AGOGE)
ITALY (ITA)
Bertolini Anna
PF + 60 senior yellow-green
ASD AGOGE(AGOGE), ITALY (ITA)
Bestfighter 1(Cadenazzi, Visentin)
PF TAG TEAM MIXED CADETS
ASD AGOGE(AGOGE), ITALY (ITA)
Cadenazzi Altea
PF +57 older cadets
ASD AGOGE(AGOGE), ITALY (ITA)
Curtarelli Brando
PF -69 BLACK BELT MALE
ASD AGOGE(AGOGE), ITALY (ITA)
Guzzon Gianluca
PF VETERANS all weights
ASD AGOGE(AGOGE), ITALY (ITA)
Rescalli Ruben
PF -69 BLACK BELT MALE
ASD AGOGE(AGOGE), ITALY (ITA)
Team Agoge(Curtarelli, Rescalli)
PF TAG TEAM M
ASD AGOGE(AGOGE), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 6
ASD CORTO CIRCUITO(ASD CORTO )
ITALY (ITA)
CAPUTO GIORGIA
PF -57 older cadets
ASD CORTO CIRCUITO(ASD CORTO ), ITALY (ITA)
CERAFANI ALICE
PF -47 older cadets
ASD CORTO CIRCUITO(ASD CORTO ), ITALY (ITA)
CORTO CIRCUITO 1(SCACCHI)
PF TAG TEAM MIXED CADETS
ASD CORTO CIRCUITO(ASD CORTO ), ITALY (ITA)
CORTO CIRCUITO TEAM(SCACCHI)
PF TAG TEAM MIXED CADETS
ASD CORTO CIRCUITO(ASD CORTO ), ITALY (ITA)
DI PALMA REBECCA
PF +42 young cadets f
ASD CORTO CIRCUITO(ASD CORTO ), ITALY (ITA)
Lazilao Gabriele
PF -63 older cadets
ASD CORTO CIRCUITO(ASD CORTO ), ITALY (ITA)
MASCAGNI TATIANA
PF -57 older cadets
ASD CORTO CIRCUITO(ASD CORTO ), ITALY (ITA)
SCACCHI CAROL
PF -57 older cadets
ASD CORTO CIRCUITO(ASD CORTO ), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 6
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO)
ITALY (ITA)
Agnoletto Veronica
PF +60 BLACK BELT FEMALE
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Bertocco Mariaelena
PF + 60 senior yellow-green
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Castelletto Giacomo
PF -42 young cadets
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Cecchinato Clelia
PF -47 older cadets
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Celin Lorenzo
PF -42 young cadets
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Cerrato Michele
PF -69 BLACK BELT MALE
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Coccato Enrico
PF VETERANS all weights
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Compagno Giulia
PF +60 BLACK BELT FEMALE
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
EUROP CENTER CADETS(Marigo, Zanellato)
PF TAG TEAM MIXED CADETS
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
EUROP CENTER TEAM 2(Ferrari, Zampieri)
PF TAG TEAM M
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
EUROP CENTER(Massignan, Miazzi)
PF TAG TEAM M
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
EUROPE CENTER TEAM(Compagno, Pra)
PF TAG TEAM F
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Ferrari Matteo
PF -69 BLACK BELT MALE
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Giraldo Samuele
PF +75 senior yellow-green
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Jimenez Alex
PF -69 BLACK BELT MALE
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Kreis Oliver
PF -79 BLACK BELT MALE
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Ladu Massimiliano
PF -69 BLACK BELT MALE
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Marigo Indjay
PF -63 older cadets
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Massignan Matteo
PF -79 BLACK BELT MALE
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Miazzi Eros
PF -69 BLACK BELT MALE
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Michieli Jessica
PF -60 BLACK BELT FEMALE
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Nichele Ilenia
PF -60 BLACK BELT FEMALE
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Pezzile Sara
PF -42 young cadets f
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Pra Carlotta
PF -60 BLACK BELT FEMALE
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
RAGAZZO FRANCESCO
PF -52 older cadets
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Spolaore Devis
PF +75 senior yellow-green
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Sut Beatrice
PF -60 COLOURED BELT FEMALE
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Team Slovenia/ Netherlands(Coccato, Ladu)
PF TAG TEAM M
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Zago Matilde
PF +57 older cadets
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Zampieri Paolo
PF VETERANS all weights
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Zanellato Andrea
PF -52 older cadets
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 31 Total athletes 26
ASD FIGHTING SCHOOL(FIGHTSCHOOL)
ITALY (ITA)
Bagarello Edoardo
PF -42 young cadets
ASD FIGHTING SCHOOL(FIGHTSCHOOL), ITALY (ITA)
Codogno Riccardo
PF -42 young cadets
ASD FIGHTING SCHOOL(FIGHTSCHOOL), ITALY (ITA)
Pettenazzo Francesco
PF -42 young cadets
ASD FIGHTING SCHOOL(FIGHTSCHOOL), ITALY (ITA)
Sartori Giulia
PF -57 older cadets
ASD FIGHTING SCHOOL(FIGHTSCHOOL), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Asd Martial Art Yokohama(MAY)
ITALY (ITA)
Ceragioli Denny
PF -69 BLACK BELT MALE
Asd Martial Art Yokohama(MAY), ITALY (ITA)
Garfagnini Mirko
PF -79 BLACK BELT MALE
Asd Martial Art Yokohama(MAY), ITALY (ITA)
Yokohama team(Garfagnini)
PF TAG TEAM M
Asd Martial Art Yokohama(MAY), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
ASD Team Vicor(Vicor)
ITALY (ITA)
Agape Ioana Georgiana
PF -60 BLACK BELT FEMALE
ASD Team Vicor(Vicor), ITALY (ITA)
Anello Salvatore
PF -69 BLACK BELT MALE
ASD Team Vicor(Vicor), ITALY (ITA)
arcoleo simone
PF +42 young cadets
ASD Team Vicor(Vicor), ITALY (ITA)
barbaro Adam
PF -52 older cadets
ASD Team Vicor(Vicor), ITALY (ITA)
Bucaro Francesco
PF -69 BLACK BELT MALE
ASD Team Vicor(Vicor), ITALY (ITA)
Cocita Antonino
PF -69 BLACK BELT MALE
ASD Team Vicor(Vicor), ITALY (ITA)
COSTANZO Alessia
PF -47 older cadets
ASD Team Vicor(Vicor), ITALY (ITA)
Costanzo Enrico
PF -42 young cadets
ASD Team Vicor(Vicor), ITALY (ITA)
fortunato simone
PF -42 young cadets
ASD Team Vicor(Vicor), ITALY (ITA)
Graviano Alessandro
PF -69 BLACK BELT MALE
ASD Team Vicor(Vicor), ITALY (ITA)
Gulotta Fabio
PF -69 BLACK BELT MALE
ASD Team Vicor(Vicor), ITALY (ITA)
La bua alessandro
PF +42 young cadets
ASD Team Vicor(Vicor), ITALY (ITA)
Mendola Luca
PF -79 BLACK BELT MALE
ASD Team Vicor(Vicor), ITALY (ITA)
meola martin
PF +42 young cadets
ASD Team Vicor(Vicor), ITALY (ITA)
Montalbano Alessandro
PF -79 BLACK BELT MALE
ASD Team Vicor(Vicor), ITALY (ITA)
russo giorgia
PF -42 young cadets f
ASD Team Vicor(Vicor), ITALY (ITA)
Salinas Valenzuela Robin Ariel
PF +42 young cadets
ASD Team Vicor(Vicor), ITALY (ITA)
Team Vicor YC 1(Costanzo, fortunato)
PF Tag Team YC Mixed Cadets
ASD Team Vicor(Vicor), ITALY (ITA)
Team Vicor YC 2(Salinas Valenzuela, russo)
PF Tag Team YC Mixed Cadets
ASD Team Vicor(Vicor), ITALY (ITA)
Vicor 1(Bucaro, Montalbano)
PF TAG TEAM M
ASD Team Vicor(Vicor), ITALY (ITA)
Vicor 1(Costanzo, fortunato)
PF TAG TEAM MIXED CADETS
ASD Team Vicor(Vicor), ITALY (ITA)
vicor 2(Anello, Graviano)
PF TAG TEAM M
ASD Team Vicor(Vicor), ITALY (ITA)
Vicor 2(La bua, fortunato)
PF TAG TEAM MIXED CADETS
ASD Team Vicor(Vicor), ITALY (ITA)
Vicor 3(Gulotta, Mendola)
PF TAG TEAM M
ASD Team Vicor(Vicor), ITALY (ITA)
Vicor 3(Vitale, barbaro)
PF TAG TEAM MIXED CADETS
ASD Team Vicor(Vicor), ITALY (ITA)
Vitale Francesco
PF -63 older cadets
ASD Team Vicor(Vicor), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 26 Total athletes 18
ASD VALCAMONICA(VALCAMONICA KB)
ITALY (ITA)
Baffelli Giulia
PF -57 older cadets
ASD VALCAMONICA(VALCAMONICA KB), ITALY (ITA)
Benedetti Michele
PF -42 young cadets
ASD VALCAMONICA(VALCAMONICA KB), ITALY (ITA)
Fenaroli Veronica
PF -47 older cadets
ASD VALCAMONICA(VALCAMONICA KB), ITALY (ITA)
Furloni Antonio
PF -63 older cadets
ASD VALCAMONICA(VALCAMONICA KB), ITALY (ITA)
Minoia Davide
PF -52 older cadets
ASD VALCAMONICA(VALCAMONICA KB), ITALY (ITA)
VALCAMONICA CADETS 1(Fenaroli, Furloni)
PF TAG TEAM MIXED CADETS
ASD VALCAMONICA(VALCAMONICA KB), ITALY (ITA)
VALCAMONICA CADETS 2(Baffelli, Minoia)
PF TAG TEAM MIXED CADETS
ASD VALCAMONICA(VALCAMONICA KB), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 5
AUXE TEAM(AUXE)
ITALY (ITA)
Auxe 1(Billeci, Lupo)
PF TAG TEAM M
AUXE TEAM(AUXE), ITALY (ITA)
Auxe Team 1(Bortolato, Semenzato)
PF TAG TEAM F
AUXE TEAM(AUXE), ITALY (ITA)
Barnal Mathias
PF -63 older cadets
AUXE TEAM(AUXE), ITALY (ITA)
Billeci Giovanni
PF -75 COLOURED BELT MALE
AUXE TEAM(AUXE), ITALY (ITA)
Bortolato Vanessa
PF +60 BLACK BELT FEMALE
AUXE TEAM(AUXE), ITALY (ITA)
Canato Giacomo
PF +79 BLACK BELT MALE
AUXE TEAM(AUXE), ITALY (ITA)
Centatzo Alessio
PF +42 young cadets
AUXE TEAM(AUXE), ITALY (ITA)
Farinati Shobhita
PF -57 older cadets
AUXE TEAM(AUXE), ITALY (ITA)
Gambardella Nicolo
PF +63 older cadets
AUXE TEAM(AUXE), ITALY (ITA)
Katy Dal Pont
PF +60 BLACK BELT FEMALE
AUXE TEAM(AUXE), ITALY (ITA)
Lupo Alvise
PF +75 senior yellow-green
AUXE TEAM(AUXE), ITALY (ITA)
Mendy Luna
PF +60 BLACK BELT FEMALE
AUXE TEAM(AUXE), ITALY (ITA)
Panizzolo Fabio
PF +79 BLACK BELT MALE
AUXE TEAM(AUXE), ITALY (ITA)
Pasqualetto Matteo
PF +63 older cadets
AUXE TEAM(AUXE), ITALY (ITA)
Perin Marco
PF -79 BLACK BELT MALE
AUXE TEAM(AUXE), ITALY (ITA)
Rossi Noemi
PF +57 older cadets
AUXE TEAM(AUXE), ITALY (ITA)
Semenzato Giada
PF -60 BLACK BELT FEMALE
AUXE TEAM(AUXE), ITALY (ITA)
Semenzato Valentina
PF -57 older cadets
AUXE TEAM(AUXE), ITALY (ITA)
Stefanini Alessandro
PF -63 older cadets
AUXE TEAM(AUXE), ITALY (ITA)
Team Auxe 1 YC(Barnal, Centatzo)
PF TAG TEAM MIXED CADETS
AUXE TEAM(AUXE), ITALY (ITA)
Team Auxe 2(Mendy, Vettore)
PF TAG TEAM F
AUXE TEAM(AUXE), ITALY (ITA)
Team Auxe YC 1(1, Centatzo)
PF Tag Team YC Mixed Cadets
AUXE TEAM(AUXE), ITALY (ITA)
Vettore Martina
PF -60 BLACK BELT FEMALE
AUXE TEAM(AUXE), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 23 Total athletes 19
BESTFIGHTER(BEST TEAM)
ITALY (ITA)
Abbate Carmela
PF -60 BLACK BELT FEMALE
BESTFIGHTER(BEST TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Barbieri Valentina
PF -60 BLACK BELT FEMALE
BESTFIGHTER(BEST TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Bestfighter 2(Brun, Crepaldi)
PF TAG TEAM MIXED CADETS
BESTFIGHTER(BEST TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
BESTFIGHTER WOMAN(Barbieri)
PF TAG TEAM F
BESTFIGHTER(BEST TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Brun Gaia
PF -47 older cadets
BESTFIGHTER(BEST TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Carsana Francesca
PF +60 BLACK BELT FEMALE
BESTFIGHTER(BEST TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Crepaldi Matilde
PF -57 older cadets
BESTFIGHTER(BEST TEAM), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 5
combat free style(combat free style)
ITALY (ITA)
perissinotto dario
PF -79 BLACK BELT MALE
combat free style(combat free style), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
fight academy(fa)
ITALY (ITA)
blondi alice
PF + 60 senior yellow-green
fight academy(fa), ITALY (ITA)
Giovati Laura
PF -60 BLACK BELT FEMALE
fight academy(fa), ITALY (ITA)
orzetti giordano
PF -75 COLOURED BELT MALE
fight academy(fa), ITALY (ITA)
patera Vincenzo
PF VETERANS all weights
fight academy(fa), ITALY (ITA)
rotelli lorenzo
PF -75 COLOURED BELT MALE
fight academy(fa), ITALY (ITA)
Ziliani Ilaria
PF -60 BLACK BELT FEMALE
fight academy(fa), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
FUSION TEAM(FUSION TEAM)
ITALY (ITA)
Bettocchi Edoardo
PF -79 BLACK BELT MALE
FUSION TEAM(FUSION TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Capaldo Daila
PF -47 older cadets
FUSION TEAM(FUSION TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
FUSION CADETS (Capaldo)
PF TAG TEAM MIXED CADETS
FUSION TEAM(FUSION TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
FUSION TEAM 1(Bettocchi, Parravicini)
PF TAG TEAM M
FUSION TEAM(FUSION TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
FUSION TEAM 2(Pilloni, Rizza)
PF TAG TEAM M
FUSION TEAM(FUSION TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
FUSION TEAM CADETS 2(No Cognome, Palma)
PF TAG TEAM MIXED CADETS
FUSION TEAM(FUSION TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
No Cognome Filippo
PF -52 older cadets
FUSION TEAM(FUSION TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Otranto Asia
PF +42 young cadets f
FUSION TEAM(FUSION TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Palma Gabriele
PF -63 older cadets
FUSION TEAM(FUSION TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Parravicini Stefano
PF +79 BLACK BELT MALE
FUSION TEAM(FUSION TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Pilloni Massimo
PF -69 BLACK BELT MALE
FUSION TEAM(FUSION TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Rizza Matteo
PF -69 BLACK BELT MALE
FUSION TEAM(FUSION TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Sirigu Gianfranco
PF -79 BLACK BELT MALE
FUSION TEAM(FUSION TEAM), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 9
IRON DOJO TEAM(IRON DOJO TEAM)
ITALY (ITA)
SARTORATO GIANMARIA
PF VETERANS all weights
IRON DOJO TEAM(IRON DOJO TEAM), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Kamiwasa kickboxing team(KKT)
ITALY (ITA)
Raja Entony
PF +79 BLACK BELT MALE
Kamiwasa kickboxing team(KKT), ITALY (ITA)
Toffoli Moreno
PF +79 BLACK BELT MALE
Kamiwasa kickboxing team(KKT), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
KB CUNEO(KB CUNEO)
ITALY (ITA)
BOGLIO PIETRO
PF -79 BLACK BELT MALE
KB CUNEO(KB CUNEO), ITALY (ITA)
FOGLIACCO SARA
PF +57 older cadets
KB CUNEO(KB CUNEO), ITALY (ITA)
FORNERIS MAURO
PF VETERANS all weights
KB CUNEO(KB CUNEO), ITALY (ITA)
GIOANNINI MATTIA
PF -75 COLOURED BELT MALE
KB CUNEO(KB CUNEO), ITALY (ITA)
IANNELLO TIZIANO
PF -75 COLOURED BELT MALE
KB CUNEO(KB CUNEO), ITALY (ITA)
MANERA MARCO
PF +75 senior yellow-green
KB CUNEO(KB CUNEO), ITALY (ITA)
PARTIKA OLHA
PF -60 COLOURED BELT FEMALE
KB CUNEO(KB CUNEO), ITALY (ITA)
SCIARRA ELISA
PF -57 older cadets
KB CUNEO(KB CUNEO), ITALY (ITA)
TEAM CADETS KB CUNEO(FOGLIACCO, SCIARRA)
PF TAG TEAM MIXED CADETS
KB CUNEO(KB CUNEO), ITALY (ITA)
TEAM FEMALE KB CUNEO(PARTIKA, VICINANZA)
PF TAG TEAM F
KB CUNEO(KB CUNEO), ITALY (ITA)
TEAM MALE 1 KB CUNEO(BOGLIO, MANERA)
PF TAG TEAM M
KB CUNEO(KB CUNEO), ITALY (ITA)
TEAM MALE 2 KB CUNEO(GIOANNINI, IANNELLO)
PF TAG TEAM M
KB CUNEO(KB CUNEO), ITALY (ITA)
VICINANZA GIULIANA
PF -60 BLACK BELT FEMALE
KB CUNEO(KB CUNEO), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 9
POLISPORTIVA PREGANZIOL(POLISPORTIVA PREGANZIOL)
ITALY (ITA)
Poletta Claudio
PF +79 BLACK BELT MALE
POLISPORTIVA PREGANZIOL(POLISPORTIVA PREGANZIOL), ITALY (ITA)
Santangelo Stefano
PF +79 BLACK BELT MALE
POLISPORTIVA PREGANZIOL(POLISPORTIVA PREGANZIOL), ITALY (ITA)
Sartor Giulia
PF + 60 senior yellow-green
POLISPORTIVA PREGANZIOL(POLISPORTIVA PREGANZIOL), ITALY (ITA)
Schiavon Loris
PF -75 COLOURED BELT MALE
POLISPORTIVA PREGANZIOL(POLISPORTIVA PREGANZIOL), ITALY (ITA)
Sperandio Elisa
PF +60 BLACK BELT FEMALE
POLISPORTIVA PREGANZIOL(POLISPORTIVA PREGANZIOL), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
TEAM AIKYA(AIKYA)
ITALY (ITA)
AIKYA MEN 1(Giordano, Guiducci)
PF TAG TEAM M
TEAM AIKYA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
AIKYA MEN 2(Benanti, Giordano)
PF TAG TEAM M
TEAM AIKYA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
AIKYA WOMEN(Licciardi, Milazzo)
PF TAG TEAM F
TEAM AIKYA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Benanti Marco
PF -79 BLACK BELT MALE
TEAM AIKYA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
D acquisto Giovanni
PF +42 young cadets
TEAM AIKYA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Giordano Edoardo
PF -79 BLACK BELT MALE
TEAM AIKYA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Giordano Ennio
PF -69 BLACK BELT MALE
TEAM AIKYA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Guiducci Roberto
PF +79 BLACK BELT MALE
TEAM AIKYA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Gullotti Luisa
PF -60 BLACK BELT FEMALE
TEAM AIKYA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Licciardi Giulia
PF -60 BLACK BELT FEMALE
TEAM AIKYA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Mandalari Domenico
PF +79 BLACK BELT MALE
TEAM AIKYA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Milazzo Miriam
PF -60 COLOURED BELT FEMALE
TEAM AIKYA[1](AIKYA[1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 9
TEAM LUPI(TEAM LUPI)
ITALY (ITA)
Lupi Bendjamin
PF -42 young cadets
TEAM LUPI(TEAM LUPI), ITALY (ITA)
Lupi Isaac
PF -63 older cadets
TEAM LUPI(TEAM LUPI), ITALY (ITA)
Lupi Walter
PF VETERANS all weights
TEAM LUPI(TEAM LUPI), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO)
ITALY (ITA)
Castagner Paolo
PF -69 BLACK BELT MALE
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA)
Dario Simone
PF VETERANS all weights
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA)
Lucchetta Stefano
PF -69 BLACK BELT MALE
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA)
Pastorino Roberto
PF -69 BLACK BELT MALE
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA)
Pastorino Roberto
PF VETERANS all weights
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA)
Salvador Lorenzo
PF VETERANS all weights
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 5
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Engelhardt Alexander
PF VETERANS all weights
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Engelhardt Zoë
PF -60 BLACK BELT FEMALE
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Farber Benjamin
PF -42 young cadets
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Drammen Kickboxing Klubb(DKB)
NORWAY (NOR)
Årnes Lasse Eriksen
PF -79 BLACK BELT MALE
Drammen Kickboxing Klubb(DKB), NORWAY (NOR)
Team Norway/ Germany(Wulff, Årnes)
PF TAG TEAM M
Drammen Kickboxing Klubb(DKB), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
NORWAY TEAM(NOR)
NORWAY (NOR)
Engeset Monica
PF -60 BLACK BELT FEMALE
NORWAY TEAM(NOR), NORWAY (NOR)
Grindheim Ina
PF +60 BLACK BELT FEMALE
NORWAY TEAM(NOR), NORWAY (NOR)
Nanett Naess Tirill
PF -60 BLACK BELT FEMALE
NORWAY TEAM(NOR), NORWAY (NOR)
NORWAY TEAM 1(Grindheim)
PF TAG TEAM F
NORWAY TEAM(NOR), NORWAY (NOR)
NORWAY TEAM 2(Engeset, Nanett Naess)
PF TAG TEAM F
NORWAY TEAM(NOR), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 3
Lubelski Klub Sportów Walki DAN Świdnik(LKSW Dan Świdnik)
POLAND (POL)
Bernat Piotr
PF VETERANS all weights
Lubelski Klub Sportów Walki DAN Świdnik(LKSW Dan Świdnik), POLAND (POL)
DAN Cadets 1(Murat, Zdun)
PF TAG TEAM MIXED CADETS
Lubelski Klub Sportów Walki DAN Świdnik(LKSW Dan Świdnik), POLAND (POL)
DAN Cadets 2(Skowrytko, Żuk)
PF TAG TEAM MIXED CADETS
Lubelski Klub Sportów Walki DAN Świdnik(LKSW Dan Świdnik), POLAND (POL)
Murat Łukasz
PF -63 older cadets
Lubelski Klub Sportów Walki DAN Świdnik(LKSW Dan Świdnik), POLAND (POL)
Skowrytko Adrianna
PF +57 older cadets
Lubelski Klub Sportów Walki DAN Świdnik(LKSW Dan Świdnik), POLAND (POL)
Szalak Emilia
PF +42 young cadets f
Lubelski Klub Sportów Walki DAN Świdnik(LKSW Dan Świdnik), POLAND (POL)
Team Lubelski YC(Szalak, Wyrwisz)
PF Tag Team YC Mixed Cadets
Lubelski Klub Sportów Walki DAN Świdnik(LKSW Dan Świdnik), POLAND (POL)
Wesołowska Zuzanna
PF -42 young cadets f
Lubelski Klub Sportów Walki DAN Świdnik(LKSW Dan Świdnik), POLAND (POL)
Zdun Paweł
PF -63 older cadets
Lubelski Klub Sportów Walki DAN Świdnik(LKSW Dan Świdnik), POLAND (POL)
Żuk Krystian
PF -52 older cadets
Lubelski Klub Sportów Walki DAN Świdnik(LKSW Dan Świdnik), POLAND (POL): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 8
Budokai Team(Budokai Team)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
batic eva
PF -60 COLOURED BELT FEMALE
Budokai Team(Budokai Team), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Benko Aljaz
PF -69 BLACK BELT MALE
Budokai Team(Budokai Team), SLOVENIA (SLO)
gorjup gal
PF -75 COLOURED BELT MALE
Budokai Team(Budokai Team), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Gregoric petra
PF -47 older cadets
Budokai Team(Budokai Team), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Gregoric Rok
PF -69 BLACK BELT MALE
Budokai Team(Budokai Team), SLOVENIA (SLO)
zorn erik
PF +79 BLACK BELT MALE
Budokai Team[1](Budokai Team[1]), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
Pon do kwan Izlake(PDK Izlake)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Maselj Aleksander
PF -52 older cadets
Pon do kwan Izlake(PDK Izlake), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Rozman Miloš
PF -69 BLACK BELT MALE
Pon do kwan Izlake(PDK Izlake), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Zajc Tilen
PF -79 BLACK BELT MALE
Pon do kwan Izlake(PDK Izlake), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Escuela de Kickboxing Élite(Élite)
SPAIN (ESP)
Corona Roberto
PF -69 BLACK BELT MALE
Escuela de Kickboxing Élite(Élite), SPAIN (ESP)
García Manuel
PF -69 BLACK BELT MALE
Escuela de Kickboxing Élite(Élite), SPAIN (ESP)
Lince Élite(Corona, García)
PF TAG TEAM M
Escuela de Kickboxing Élite(Élite), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
kickboxkarate(kbk)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sparks Sam
PF -69 BLACK BELT MALE
kickboxkarate[1](kbk[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Wolfpack UK(Wolfpack UK)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Blay Miles
PF -79 BLACK BELT MALE
Wolfpack UK(Wolfpack UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harris George
PF -52 older cadets
Wolfpack UK(Wolfpack UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
McCarthy Kelly
PF -60 BLACK BELT FEMALE
Wolfpack UK(Wolfpack UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
McCarthy Sean
PF -69 BLACK BELT MALE
Wolfpack UK(Wolfpack UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Team Honey Badger(McCarthy, Sparks)
PF TAG TEAM M
Wolfpack UK(Wolfpack UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Upfold Gem
PF +60 BLACK BELT FEMALE
Wolfpack UK(Wolfpack UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wolfpack(Thaxter, Upfold)
PF TAG TEAM F
Wolfpack UK(Wolfpack UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 6
Teams: 33 Total entries: 237 Total athletes: 192
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-19 15:54:42 CEST +02:00)